Fall 2019 / Spring 2020

Tuition rates for Fall 2019 / Spring 2020 can be found here
Levels are determined by skill over age. Age is listed as a guideline but dancers are placed on their experience and skill level.

ENROLL FOR THESE CLASSES ONLINE! | PRINTABLE CLASS SCHEDULE


Monday

BEGINNER Acrobats (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
4:00 - 5:00pm
5-TEEN

Lv.1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
5:00 - 6:30pm
5-8yr

Lv.3 Jazz (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
6:30 - 7:30pm
9-Teen

Lv.3 Hip Hop (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
7:30 - 8:15pm
9-Teen

Lv.1 Hip Hop (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
4:15 - 5:00pm
5-8yr

Pre-Ballet/Tap (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
5:00 - 6:00pm
3-4yr

Lv.2 Ballet/Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
6:00 - 7:45pm
7-12yr

Lv. 2 Tap (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
7:45 - 8:30pm
7-12yr

Tuesday

Lv. 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
5:15 - 6:45pm
5-8yr

Lv. 4 Ballet (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
6:45 - 8:00pm
11-TEEN

Lv. 4 Contemporary (Studio B)
Instructor: Jenny
8:00-8:45pm
11-TEEN

INTERMEDIATE Acrobats (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
4:15 - 5:15pm
5-TEEN

Pre-Ballet/Acrobats (Studio A)
Instructor: Patricia
5:30 - 6:30pm
3-4yr

Lv. 2 Ballet/Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
6:30 - 8:15pm
7-12yr

Pre-Ballet/Tap (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
4:15 - 5:15pm
3-4yr

Wednesday

Lv. 2 Hip Hop (Studio A)
Instructor: Emanuel
4:30 - 5:15pm
7-12yr

Lv. 2 & 3 Leaps n Turns (Studio A)
Instructor: Emanuel
5:15 - 6:30pm
7-TEEN

Lv. 3 & 4 Leap n Turns (Studio A)
Instructor: Emanuel
6:30 - 7:45pm
9-Teen

Lv. 4 Hip Hop (Studio A)
Instructor: Emanuel
7:45 - 8:30pm
11-TEEN

Creative Movement/Acrobats (Studio B)
Instructor: Jacey
4:30 - 5:15pm
2.5-3yr

Lv.3 & 4 Ballet Tech (Studio B)
Instructor: Jacey
5:15 - 6:30pm
9-Teen

Lv.2 & 3 Ballet Tech (Studio B)
Instructor: Jenny
6:30 - 7:45pm
7-TEEN

Lv.2 Contemporary (Studio B)
Instructor: Jenny
7:45 - 8:30pm
7-12yr

Thursday

Lv.1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
4:00 - 5:30pm
5-8yr

Lv. 1 Hip Hop (Studio A)
Instructor: Patricia
5:30 - 6:15pm
5-8yr

Lv. 4 Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Danri
7:00 - 8:00pm
11-TEEN

Lv. 4 Tap (Studio A)
Instructor: Jasmin
8:00 - 8:45pm
11-TEEN

Pre-Ballet/Acrobats (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
4:15 - 5:15pm
3-4yr

Lv. 2 Hip Hop (Studio B)
Instructor: Danri
5:15 - 6:00pm
7-12yr

Lv. 3 Tap (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
6:00 - 6:45pm
9-Teen

Lv. 3 Ballet (Studio B)
Instructor: Jacey
6:45 - 8:00pm
9-Teen

Lv. 3 Contemporary (Studio B)
Instructor: Danri & Jasmin
8:00-8:45pm
9-Teen

Mini Co. Technique (Studio A)
Instructor: Danri
6:15 - 7:00pm
5-8yr

Friday

CDC Mini’s Co. Rehearsal (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
4:30 - 5:30pm
5-8yr

CDC Company Rehearsal (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
6:30 - 9:30pm
7-TEEN

Pointe – Studio B (Instructor Approval Required)
Instructor: Patricia
4:30 - 5:30pm
9-Teen

Adv. Acrobatics (Studio A)
Instructor: Danri
5:30 - 6:30pm
5-TEEN

Intermediate Acrobats (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5-TEEN

Saturday