Fall 2020 / Spring 2021

Tuition rates for Fall 2020 / Spring 2021 can be found here
Levels are determined by skill over age. Age is listed as a guideline but dancers are placed on their experience and skill level.

ENROLL FOR THESE CLASSES ONLINE! | PRINTABLE CLASS SCHEDULE


Monday

Beginner Acrobats (Studio A)
Instructor: Patricia
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5-Teen

Lvl. 1 Hip Hop (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
4:15pm - 5:00pm
5yr-8yr

Lvl. 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5yr-8yr

Pre-Ballet/Tap (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3yr-4yr

Lvl. 2 Ballet/Jazz (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
6:00pm - 7:45pm
7yr-12yr

Lvl. 3 Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
6:30pm - 7:30pm
9yr-Teen

Lvl. 3 Hip Hop (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
7:30pm - 8:15pm
9yr-Teen

Lvl. 2 Hip Hop (Studio B)
Instructor: Brissa
7:45pm - 8:30pm
7yr-12yr

Tuesday

Lvl. 2 Ballet/Jazz (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
4:15pm - 6:00pm
7yr-12yr

Pre-Ballet/Tap (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
4:30pm - 5:30pm
3yr-4yr

Lvl. 3 Ballet (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
5:30pm - 6:45pm
9yr-Teen

Lvl. 2 Tap (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
6:00pm - 6:45pm
7yr-12yr

Lvl. 3 Tap (Studio B)
Instructor: Jasmin
6:45pm - 7:30pm
9yr-Teen

Lvl. 4 Ballet (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
6:45pm - 8:00pm
11yr-Teen

Lvl. 3 Contemporary (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
7:30pm - 8:15pm
9yr-Teen

Lvl. 4 Tap (Studio A)
Instructor: Jasmin
8:00pm - 8:45pm
11yr-Teen

Wednesday

Creative Movement/Acrobats (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
4:00pm - 4:45pm
2.5yr-3yr

Lvl. 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
4:15pm - 5:45pm
5yr-8yr

Intermediate Acrobats (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
4:45pm - 5:45pm
5-Teen

Lvl. 2+3 Ballet Tech (Studio B)
Instructor: Jacey
5:45pm - 7:00pm
7yr-Teen

Lvl. 3+4 Ballet Tech (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
5:45pm - 7:00pm
9yr-Teen

Elite Company Rehearsal (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
7:00pm - 8:30pm
8yr-Teen

Thursday

Lvl. 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Patricia
4:15pm - 5:45pm
5yr-8yr

Pre-Ballet/Acro (Studio B)
Instructor: Michelle
4:45pm - 5:45pm
3yr-4yr

Lvl. 1 Hip Hop (Studio A)
Instructor: Patricia
5:45pm - 6:30pm
5yr-8yr

Lvl. 4 Hip Hop (Studio B)
Instructor: Katie
5:45pm - 6:30pm
11yr-Teen

Lvl. 2 Hip Hop (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
6:30pm - 7:15pm
7yr-12yr

Lvl. 4 Jazz (Studio A)
Instructor: Katie
6:30pm - 7:30pm
11yr-Teen

Lvl. 2 Contemporary (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
7:15pm - 8:00pm
7yr-12yr

Lvl. 4 Contemporary (Studio A)
Instructor: Katie
7:30pm - 8:15pm
11yr-Teen

Friday

Pre-Ballet/Acrobats *Morning* (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
10:15am - 11:15am
3yr-4yr

Lvl. 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz *Morning* (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
11:15am - 12:45pm
5yr-8yr

Lvl. 2 Ballet/Jazz (Studio B)
Instructor: Tiffany
12:45pm - 2:30pm
7yr-12yr

Pointe (Instructor Approval Required) (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
4:30pm - 5:30pm
9yr-Teen

Mini Company Rehearsal (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
4:30pm - 5:30pm
5yr-10yr

Intermediate Acrobats (Studio B)
Instructor: Patricia
5:30pm - 6:30pm
5-Teen

Advanced Acrobats (Studio A)
Instructor: Tiffany
5:30pm - 6:30pm
5-Teen

Elite Company Rehearsal (Studio A)
Instructor: Jacey
6:30pm - 9:30pm
8yr-Teen

Saturday